Your One-Stop Shop for Logo Merchandise, Custom Gifts and Branded Giveaways
919-904-3553
  • Product Categories
  • Shop by Occasion
  • Quick Ship
  • Hot Deals
  • Cart
Most Popular
Promotional Products
Business Printing
Shop By Theme
2-3/4" x 1-1/2" Starburst Anniversary Roll Labels

2-3/4" x 1-1/2" Starburst Anniversary Roll Labels

ITEM# FGGLAB0166 • PRODUCTION TIME 1-3 BUSINESS DAYS

These 2-3/4" x 1-1/2" anniversary labels feature bold printing to properly acknowledge your achievements. Add anniversary labels to your mailings, awards, or products to gain more exposure for your event or brand.

IMPRINT TYPE
One Imprint Color
 
QUANTITY
SUBTOTAL
132.97
SETUPicon-help
0.00
ENTER USA ZIP CODEicon-help
SHIPPING & HANDLING
TOTAL
$132.97

Your image deserves the best treatment. We don’t use cheap online design tools. Our talented team of in-house graphic designers will make sure your logo or design will look fantastic on our custom printed products.

If you continue to place your order, you will receive a proof to approve before your order gets printed. We will continue to send you proofs until you are completely satisfied and excited with your design! If at any point in the proofing process you are not satisfied with your artwork or our design service you can choose to cancel and we will refund your order in full.

919-904-3553
Pricing
All prices are per 1000 units.
Orders must be placed in increments of 500.
Swipe left to see allQUANTITY5001,0002,0003,0005,00010,00015,00025,000+
One Imprint Color265.93155.52121.09106.8573.6147.4939.1826.12
Two Imprint Colors277.80167.40132.97118.7285.4859.3649.8633.24
Three Imprint Colors289.68179.27144.84130.5997.3571.2360.5540.36
Four Imprint Colors301.55191.14156.71142.46109.2283.1071.2347.49
Five Imprint Colors313.42203.01168.58154.34121.0994.9881.9254.61
Six Imprint Colors325.29214.88180.45166.21132.97106.8592.6061.73
Setup Charge
FREE

Call for pricing on large quantity orders.

Product Colors
Product display colors are for reference only and may not be an exact representation of product color.
Gold Foil Paper
Silver Foil Paper
White Gloss Paper
Imprint Colors
Standard colors available for this product at no charge. Specific PMS color matching may require an additional charge.
Brilliant Orange #20
Metallic Gold #65
Rhodamine Red #26
Medium Yellow #12
Goldenrod #13
Peacock Blue #21
Brilliant Green #51
Pacific Teal #55
Beige #48
Medium Gray #62
Black
White
Burgundy #16
Gray #61
Scarlet #17
Purple #31
Pink #27
Navy Blue #23
Emerald Green #39
Dark Green #52
Charcoal #63
Brown #46
Sky Blue #41
Metallic Silver #35
Light Blue #42
Ultra Blue #22
Fire Red #19
Pumpkin Orange #18
Primrose Yellow #10
  • Product Details
  • Proofing & Artwork
  • Ordering Information
READY TO SHIP IN
1-3 business days*
MINIMUM ORDER
500 Roll Labels
MATERIAL
Pressure Sensitive White Gloss, Silver Foil or Gold Fold Papers
SIZE
2-3/4" x 1-1/2"
PRINT METHOD
Flexographic
*Your production time starts after proof approval. Rush Service may be available. If you have a critical need-by date, please contact Customer Service.
SPECIAL NOTES

White gloss paper is used unless otherwise specified. Recommended for indoor use.